?

Log in

Steph [userpic]
<--
by Steph (b2k1)
at September 21st, 2002 (08:08 pm)

Weeee. New member. I posted an entry a few days ago about my friend who is a slut, whore, skank, whatever the hell you wanna call her. But I'm too lazy to post right now in here.

jAmEz [userpic]
by jAmEz (on_drugs)
at September 21st, 2002 (04:47 pm)
current mood: whorish

im a whore@! yay. if you are a pothead you can join my community if you want its the LJ bonghit ;x

Hi Ally and you other whores :D
-Jamez

kel [userpic]
by kel (kelicious)
at September 21st, 2002 (12:20 pm)

-new member.

This should be fuuuuuuuuuun. LOL.

Thanks Ally.

rofl
by jami (jamianne)
at September 16th, 2002 (03:12 pm)

forgot about this journal, hi ally <3 :X

Ally [userpic]
:D
by Ally (moaning)
at September 15th, 2002 (01:05 pm)
accomplished

current mood: accomplished
current song: Goldfinger - 99 Red Balloons

well i did a new layout on this community more people need to join it i made it like a yr ago come here and bitch about everything anyone skanks sluts i dont care just bitch sorry about the icon of fattly -shudders-

<3Ally

meg [userpic]
sup <3
by meg (unthinkable)
at September 15th, 2002 (04:02 pm)

hey! i'm a whore yep! sally's whore!!!

Melis [userpic]
by Melis (wh0riish)
at January 19th, 2002 (11:13 am)

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<size=9>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<font face=arial><size=9>
hey i just joined this yesterday and i just wanted to say what up! if ya wanna talk *cuz im <font color=3399ff><b>friendly</b></font>..;D* then gimme a comment and ill be glad to reply. and you can visit my <font color=3399ff>journal</font> too = <lj user="wh0riish"> and post comments there too and if u add me as a friend ill add ya back. <font color=3399ff>ciao</font>!@~*<3

<marquee>me<font color=3399ff>L</font>issa</marquee>

by angela (devy)
at December 29th, 2001 (11:15 am)

hi fattiez.

Ally [userpic]
by Ally (moaning)
at December 23rd, 2001 (10:20 am)
amused

current mood: amused
current song: Crossbreed - Underlined

ok im going to bitch i hate people heh rofl fatley thinks my bf wants her yeah right hahah it's kinda funny after i told her to tell her boyfriend to stop calling me and telling me he loves me she says my bf wants her oh well she is fat and i feel like bitching damn this community is dead




-Ally-
</font></font></font></font></font></font></font></font></font></font>

<3kevin<3

Ally [userpic]
by Ally (moaning)
at October 13th, 2001 (09:45 am)
cranky

current mood: cranky
current song: Kittie - Charlotte

this was my lil community i started no one ever writes here so i thought i would hrm

everyone who is happier then me sucks
the end

-Ally-